Fort Leonard Wood Graduation

Below are the up and coming Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates for 2014. The time of each basic training graduation will vary, however your soldier will be able to call and tell you the exact details in enough time where you can make plans. All dates below are subject to change, so before making any permanent plans please talk with your soldier for confirmation of the dates.

Basic training graduation dates shown up to 6 months in advance in order to ensure dates are correct. Check back regularly for the most recent graduation dates!

Simply find your Fort Leonard Wood Basic Training Unit below and look across for the date. The location of the graduation is also shown below. If you have any questions, ask us on facebook or twitter.

Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates – Jun 2014

UnitLocationDateTime
B Co. 84thLincoln HallJun 25 201410 a.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallJun 26 20143 p.m.
E Co. 2-10thBaker TheaterJun 26 20149 a.m.
C Co. 3-10thPost ChapelJun 26 20149 a.m.
A Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelJun 26 20149 a.m.
C Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterJun 26 201411 a.m.
A Co. 795thNutter Field HouseJun 26 20149 a.m.
C Co. 554thMuseum Reg. RoomJun 26 20141 p.m.
A Co 35th OSUTAbrams TheaterJun 27 20149 a.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomJun 30 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomJun 30 20143 p.m.

Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates – Jul 2014

UnitLocationDateTime
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Jul 01 20143 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallJul 01 20143 p.m.
A Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterJul 02 20149 a.m.
B Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterJul 03 20149 a.m.
B Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterJul 07 20149 a.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomJul 09 20143 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallJul 09 20143 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallJul 09 20143 p.m.
D Co. 787thNutter Field HouseJul 10 20149 a.m.
C Co. 58th Trans.Baker TheaterJul 11 20149 a.m.
C Co. 554thMuseum Reg. RoomJul 15 201410 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallJul 15 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomJul 16 20143 p.m.
A Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelJul 17 20149 a.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Jul 17 20143 p.m.
B Co. 3-10thBaker TheaterJul 17 20149 a.m.
B Co. 554thMuseum EN RG RoomJul 18 201412:30 p.m.
B Co. 31st OSUTAbrams TheaterJul 18 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallJul 22 20143 p.m.
B Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelJul 24 20149 a.m.
E Co. 3-10thBaker TheaterJul 24 20149 a.m.
C Co. 554thMuseum Reg. RoomJul 24 20145 p.m.
C Co. 31st OSUTAbrams TheaterJul 25 20149 a.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallJul 25 20143 p.m.
C Co. 701stNutter Field HouseJul 25 20149 a.m.
C Co. 84thAbrams TheaterJul 29 201410 a.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Jul 29 20143 p.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomJul 31 20143 p.m.
D Co. 2-10thBaker TheaterJul 31 201411 a.m.
C Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterJul 31 20149 a.m.
E Co. 701stNutter Field HouseJul 31 20149 a.m.
D Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterJul 31 20149 a.m.

Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates – Aug 2014

UnitLocationDateTime
B Co. 169thBrown HallAug 05 20143 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallAug 06 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomAug 07 20143 p.m.
E Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterAug 07 201411 a.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomAug 07 20143 p.m.
A Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelAug 07 20149 a.m.
D Co. 795thNutter Field HouseAug 07 20149 a.m.
B Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterAug 07 20149 a.m.
A Co. 31st OSUTAbrams TheaterAug 08 20149 a.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallAug 08 20143 p.m.
C Co. 554thMuseum Reg. RoomAug 13 201410 a.m.
B Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelAug 14 20149 a.m.
A Co. 2-10thBaker TheaterAug 14 20149 a.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomAug 14 20143 p.m.
C Co. 35th OSUTAbrams TheaterAug 15 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallAug 18 20143 p.m.
B Co. 84thAbrams TheaterAug 19 201410 a.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Aug 19 20143 p.m.
C Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterAug 20 20149 a.m.
B Co. 2-10thBaker TheaterAug 21 20149 a.m.
A Co. 3-10thAbrams TheaterAug 21 201411 a.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomAug 21 20143 p.m.
C Co. 2-10thBaker TheaterAug 21 201411 a.m.
B Co. 554thMuseum EN RG RoomAug 22 201412:30 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallAug 22 20143 p.m.
A Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelAug 27 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallAug 27 20143 p.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallAug 28 20143 p.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomAug 28 20143 p.m.
D Co. 3-10thBaker TheaterAug 28 20149 a.m.
B Co. 35th CESDClass:
UMBC 05-14

Location:
35th EN BN HQ, BLDG 6100

Aug 29 20142 p.m.

Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates – Sep 2014

UnitLocationDateTime
B Co. 169thBrown HallSep 02 20143 p.m.
C Co. 84thAbrams TheaterSep 03 201410 a.m.
B Co. 58th Trans.Baker TheaterSep 04 20149 a.m.
B Co. 787thNutter Field HouseSep 04 20149 a.m.
B Co. 35th CESDClass:
03-14

Location:
35th EN BN HQ, BLDG 6100

Sep 05 201410 a.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomSep 09 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Sep 09 20144 p.m.
C Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterSep 11 20149 a.m.
C Co. 701stNutter Field HouseSep 12 20149 a.m.
C Co. 701stNutter Field HouseSep 12 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallSep 12 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomSep 15 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Sep 16 20143 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallSep 16 20143 p.m.
A Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelSep 18 20149 a.m.
C Co. 795thNutter Field HouseSep 18 20149 a.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomSep 22 20143 p.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallSep 23 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Sep 23 20143 p.m.
B Co. 84thAbrams TheaterSep 23 201410 a.m.
B Co. 554thMuseum EN RG RoomSep 24 201412:30 p.m.
C Co. 3-10thBaker TheaterSep 25 201411 a.m.
C Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterSep 25 20149 a.m.
B Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelSep 25 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallSep 26 20143 p.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomSep 29 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Sep 30 20143 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallSep 30 20143 p.m.

Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates – Oct 2014

UnitLocationDateTime
A Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterOct 02 20149 a.m.
C Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterOct 02 20149 a.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomOct 06 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Oct 07 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Oct 08 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomOct 08 20143 p.m.
A Co. 58th Trans.Baker TheaterOct 09 20149 a.m.
B Co. 35th OSUTAbrams TheaterOct 10 20149 a.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallOct 10 20143 p.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomOct 14 20143 p.m.
B Co. 3-10thBaker TheaterOct 16 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallOct 16 20143 p.m.
E Co. 3-10thBaker TheaterOct 16 201411 a.m.
A Co. 787thNutter Field HouseOct 16 20149 a.m.
C Co. 554thMuseum Reg. RoomOct 17 201410 a.m.
C Co. 84thBaker TheaterOct 17 201410 a.m.
B Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterOct 17 20149 a.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomOct 21 20143 p.m.
B Co. 554thMuseum EN RG RoomOct 22 201412:30 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Oct 22 20143 p.m.
C Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterOct 23 20149 a.m.
A Co. 35th OSUTAbrams TheaterOct 24 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallOct 27 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomOct 28 20143 p.m.
C Co. 787thNutter Field HouseOct 30 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallOct 30 20143 p.m.
D Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterOct 30 201411 a.m.
A Co. 58th Trans.BDE ChapelOct 30 20149 a.m.
C Co. 701stNutter Field HouseOct 31 20149 a.m.
B Co. 84thAbrams TheaterOct 31 201410 a.m.

Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates – Nov 2014

UnitLocationDateTime
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Nov 03 20143 p.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallNov 03 20143 p.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomNov 05 20143 p.m.
B Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterNov 06 20149 a.m.
B Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterNov 06 20149 a.m.
E Co. 787thNutter Field HouseNov 06 20149 a.m.
E Co. 1-48thBaker TheaterNov 13 20149 a.m.
A Co. 701stNutter Field HouseNov 13 20149 a.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallNov 13 20143 p.m.
B Co. 554thMuseum EN RG RoomNov 13 201412:30 p.m.
B Co. 31st OSUTAbrams TheaterNov 14 20149 a.m.
C Co. 58th Trans.Abrams TheaterNov 14 20149 a.m.
A Co. 554th EN BNRgmt RoomNov 14 20143 p.m.
D Co. 554th AITBldg. 5059Nov 18 20143 p.m.
B Co. 795thNutter Field HouseNov 20 20149 a.m.
C Co. 84thAbrams TheaterNov 21 201410 a.m.
D Co. 554th AITMuseum Reg. RoomNov 21 20143 p.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallNov 24 20143 p.m.
A Co. 3-10thBaker TheaterNov 26 20149 a.m.

Fort Leonard Wood Graduation Dates – Dec 2014

UnitLocationDateTime
A Co. 795thNutter Field HouseDec 04 20149 a.m.
B Co. 554thMuseum EN RG RoomDec 04 201412:30 p.m.
B Co. 169thBrown HallDec 05 20143 p.m.
D Co. 787thNutter Field HouseDec 11 20149 a.m.
C Co. 35th OSUTAbrams TheaterDec 12 20149 a.m.
E Co. 169thBrown HallDec 17 20143 p.m.
E Co. 701stNutter Field HouseDec 18 20149 a.m.
B Co. 554thMuseum EN RG RoomDec 18 201412:30 p.m.
C Co. 554thMuseum Reg. RoomDec 18 201410 a.m.
C Co. 554thMuseum Reg. RoomDec 19 201410 a.m.